Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2022

Helen Abrams (Bradley)
Helen Abrams (Bradley)

 

Thomas F Breyley
Thomas F Breyley

 

Michele Calo (Wilkins)
Michele Calo (Wilkins)

 

Jerry B. Collins
Jerry B. Collins

 

Barbara Schatz (Argabright)
Barbara Schatz (Argabright)

 

Diane Stamp (Williams)
Diane Stamp (Williams)

 

2021

Stephen Landman
Stephen Landman

 

Henry C. Lawson
Henry C. Lawson

 

Joan Loesche (Moeves)
Joan Loesche (Moeves)


Gary P. Mallin
Gary P. Mallin

 

William Ross McConnell
William Ross McConnell

 

Christian G. Merkel
Christian G. Merkel

 

John W. Rine
John W. Rine


Ingrid Wallin (Holt)
Ingrid Wallin (Holt)

 

2020

Ronald Baker
Ronald Baker

 

Eileen Berman (Higer)
Eileen Berman (Higer)


Gene P. Feller
Gene P. Feller

 

Reyna Fettner (Pauker)
Reyna Fettner (Pauker)

 

Ann Feuchter (Corsmeier)
Ann Feuchter (Corsmeier)

 

Tom Gildenblatt
Tom Gildenblatt

 

Gail Graff (Friedman)
Gail Graff (Friedman)

 

Roy Allen Johnson
Roy Allen Johnson

 

Donna McKinney
Donna McKinney

 

Barry Shnider
Barry Shnider

 

Ginger Tietmeyer (Zappin)
Ginger Tietmeyer (Zappin)

 

2019

John Labavitch
John Labavitch

 

Kenneth C. Schray
Kenneth C. Schray

 

Sanford L. Weinstein
Sanford L. Weinstein

 

William H. Wells
William H. Wells

 

2018

Barbara Buchholz (Dorman)
Barbara Buchholz (Dorman)

 

David A. Glenn
David A. Glenn

 

Steven Goodman
Steven Goodman

 

Carol Kemper (Dubois)
Carol Kemper (Dubois)

 

David Mahan
David Mahan

 

David A. Norfolk
David A. Norfolk

 

2017

Lois Brewer (Ell)
Lois Brewer (Ell)

 

Richard Levy
Richard Levy

 

Jon D. Murphy
Jon D. Murphy

 

William O'Hair
William O'Hair

 

Lucille Weinschelbaum (Rickard)
Lucille Weinschelbaum

 

George Wheeler
George Wheeler

 

2016

Frank Ciboch
Frank Ciboch

 

Carol Flanagan (Anaruma)
Carol Flanagan (Anaruma)

 

Barbara Lauterbach (Ruxton)
Barbara Lauterbach (Ruxton)

 

James Michael Miller
James Michael Miller

 

Maureen Rodd (Osterman)
Maureen Rodd (Osterman)

 

2015

Rosalie Berman (Fialkoff)
Rosalie Berman (Fialkoff)

 

James F. Bowers
James F. Bowers

 

Larry Halter
Larry Halter

 

Louis Hoeweler
Louis Hoeweler

 

Stuart Jenss
Stuart Jenss

 

Sanford Kahn
Sanford Kahn

 

Carol Karovsky (Barnett)
Carol Karovsky (Barnett)

 

Toni Williams (McHugh)
Toni Williams (McHugh)

 

2014

Carol Kammann (Wessel)
Carol Kammann (Wessel)

 

Steven Moscovitz
Steven Moscovitz

 

2013

Patricia Albright (Wallace)
Patricia Albright (Wallace)

 

Sheila Charkins (Freeman)
Sheila Charkins (Freeman)

 

Lorna Dalton (Lang)
Lorna Dalton (Lang)

 

Marcine Dilling (Wedig)
Marcine Dilling (Wedig)

 

Linda Krasne (Fish)
Linda Krasne (Fish)

 

Leonard Nipper
Leonard Nipper

 

Lois Woodyard (Bisping)
Lois Woodyard (Bisping)

 

2012

Sandra Sheff (Bernstein)
Sandra Sheff (Bernstein)

 

Gary Steuer
Gary Steuer

 

2011

Judith DeBord (Tower)
Judith DeBord (Tower)

 

Joseph Dennis
Joseph Dennis

 

Judith Frakes (Porter)
Judith Frakes (Porter)

 

Bertram Jacobs
Bertram Jacobs

 

Sharon Nunnelly (Squeri)
Sharon Nunnelly (Squeri)

 

2010

Joe Boone
Joe Boone

 

Jacqueline Golding (Sachs)
Jacqueline Golding (Sachs)

 

Thomas N. McGraw
Thomas N. McGraw

 

Melvin Wahlert
Melvin Wahlert

 

2009

Ronald W. Thomas
Ronald W. Thomas

 

2008

John Hulick
John Hulick

 

Dennis Klepper
Dennis Klepper

 

Thomas W. Louman
Thomas W. Louman

 

2007

Mitchell J. Fram
Mitchell J. Fram

 

Cynthia Grogg (Rosser)
Cynthia Grogg (Rosser)

 

2006

Carol Depoi (Forson)
Carol Depoi (Forson)

 

2005

Roberta Sharp (Gutzwiller)
Roberta Sharp (Gutzwiller)

 

2003

Cookie Camins (Rothenberg)
Cookie Camins (Rothenberg)

 

Ralph R. Yockey
Ralph R. Yockey

 

2002

Ron Brinkerhoff
Ron Brinkerhoff

 

Sherry Hailstone (Schifrin)
Sherry Hailstone (Schifrin)

 

Patricia Ireland (Bullock)
Patricia Ireland (Bullock)


Susan Lominac (King)
Susan Lominac (King)

 

Carlo Martellotti
Carlo Martellotti

 

Thomas Otto Jr.
Thomas Otto Jr.

 

Jerry Rosenwald
Jerry Rosenwald

 

2001

Harold Bear
Harold Bear


Susan Herrick (Vockell)
Susan Herrick (Vockell)

 

2000

Sara Daniels (Lambing)
Sara Daniels (Lambing)

 

Shirley Dice (Carter)
Shirley Dice (Carter)

 

1999

William Burkey
William Burkey


George Conley
George Conley


Stephen Korb
Stephen Korb


1998

Thomas A. Multner
Thomas A. Multner


Patricia Trachsel (Levering)
Patricia Trachsel (Leve…)

 

1997

Ronald Parkin
Ronald Parkin

 

1996

Cecil Burlew
Cecil Burlew

 

1992

Robert Klein
Robert Klein

 

Lawrence D. Usher
Lawrence D. Usher

 

1991

Susan Sloman (Levine)
Susan Sloman (Levine)

 

1990

Michael Frank
Michael Frank

 

Judy Mangus (Stevens)
Judy Mangus (Stevens)

 

1986

Michael Linder
Michael Linder

 

1984

Rebekah Crocker (Stewart)
Rebekah Crocker (Stewart)

 

James Wyler
James Wyler


1980

Jeff Kreindler
Jeff Kreindler


1975

Barry E. Beckham
Barry E. Beckham

 

1973

Marcia Claybon
Marcia Claybon

 

1969

William Salzer
William Salzer

 

1967

Alden G. Mosher
Alden G. Mosher

 

Yvonne Sachs (Rosenfield)
Yvonne Sachs (Rosenfield)

 

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Judy Bolton
Judy Bolton


Dorothy Braunstein
Dorothy Braunstein


Michael Glaser
Michael Glaser


Barbara Gold
Barbara Gold

 

Larry S. Grooms
Larry S. Grooms


Mary Hunt
Mary Hunt


Lois Karp (Rabenstein)
Lois Karp (Rabenstein)


Elizabeth Kincer
Elizabeth Kincer


Rosalind Levitt
Rosalind Levitt


James Maddux
James Maddux


Diane V. McCleary (Diane V. McCleary)
Diane V. McCleary (Dian…)


Norman B. Menze
Norman B. Menze


Edward Nelson
Edward Nelson


Charles M. Porter
Charles M. Porter

 

Linda Rubin
Linda Rubin


Harriet Schneider (Kahn)
Harriet Schneider (Kahn)


Stephen Schwartz
Stephen Schwartz

 

Arthur H. Shaw
Arthur H. Shaw


Pearce G. Todd
Pearce G. Todd

 
GUESTS

2021

Coach Jack Campbell
Coach Jack Campbell

 

2019

Wanda R Lunsford
Wanda R Lunsford

 

2015

Charles Warman
Charles Warman

 

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.